?

Log in

Crazy ☆ Accel - We Are 5 ☆s

A.B.C-Z

Rating position

Name:
☆ Acrobat Boys Club ★ A.B.C-Z ☆
Location:
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
All Members

Crazy☆Accel

Welcome to Crazy☆Accel, a community dedicated to the Johnny's group A.B.C-Z.
The group's former name was A.B.C., which stands for Acrobat Boys Club. It was changed to A.B.C-Z after Ryosuke Hashimoto was moved to the group from J.J.Express in 2008.
A.B.C-Z debuted with the agency's first DVD debut, on 1st February, 2012. They had their CD debut on 12th March, 2014.
Pimp post as an introduction the awesomeness that is A.B.C-Z here!

Please don't forget to read the rules and check the tags before requesting/posting.


MODERATORS:
abcangels (founder)
risakochan
snowqueenofhoth

*Profile*

橋本良亮 戸塚祥太 河合郁人 五関晃一 塚田僚一

★ 橋本良亮
Hashimoto Ryosuke
Nickname: Hasshi
Birthday: 15/07/1993
Bloodtype: B
Height: 177cm
Weight: 63kg


★ 戸塚祥太
Totsuka Shota
Nickname: Tottsu
Birthday: 13/11/1986
Bloodtype: B
Height: 174cm
Weight: 58kg


★ 河合郁人
Kawai Fumito
Nickname: Fumi-kyun
Birthday: 20/10/1987
Bloodtype: A
Height: 170cm
Weight: 57kg


★ 五関晃一
Goseki Koichi
Nickname: Gocchi
Birthday: 17/06/1985
Bloodtype: A
Height: 162cm
Weight: 52kg


★ 塚田僚一
Tsukada Ryoichi
Nickname: Tsuka-chan
Birthday: 10/12/1986
Bloodtype: O
Height: 173cm
Weight: 67kg


*Releases*

DVD CD

2012.02.01 Za ABC〜5stars〜
2012.09.12 ずっとLOVE (Zutto LOVE)
2013.03.06 Twinkle Twinkle A.B.C-Z
2013.07.10 Walking on Clouds
2013.11.20 Never My Love

2014.03.12 From ABC to Z
Stage DVD/BD

2012.07.04 ABC座 星(スター)劇場 (ABCZa Star Gekijou)
2013.01.16 Johnny’s Dome Theatre~SUMMARY2012~ A.B.C-Z
2013.03.20 少年たち Jail in the Sky (Shounentachi Jail in the Sky)
2013.08.14 JOHNNYS' Worldの感謝祭 in TOKYO DOME
2013.10.16 A.B.C-Z 2013 Twinkle×2 Star Tour


OHP | J-Net (JP) | J-Net (EN) | ABChanZoo
layout & profile code by moonshadow_87

Rating position

Statistics